€135 / Per Person / per day

5 Hour Day Semi-Private Cruise 10:30AM – 3:30PM – Max 12 Passengers on board. On a Luxurious Catamaran Lagoon Sailing Yacht.Join a Catamaran Sailing Tour on Santorini, It’s a Semi-private To

€1200 / 6 People - Every Extra cost is 100 euros. / per day

5 Hour Day Private Sailing Cruise 10:30AM – 3:30PM – Max 17 Passengers on board. On a Luxurious Catamaran Lagoon Sailing Yacht.  Enjoy a Vibrant Blue & White private sailing cruise o

€135 / Per Person / per day

5 Hour Sunset Semi-Private Cruise 3:30PM – 8:30PM – Max 12 Passengers on board. A Sunset Advenure awaits for you! Join us on a sunset caldera sailing cruise while at Santorini. This Sailing Cruise

€2,400 /6 People - Every Extra 100 euros cost / per day

10 Hours Full Day Sunset Private Cruise 10:30AM – 8:30PM – Max 17 Passengers on board. On a Luxurious Catamaran Lagoon Sailing Yacht. Book your full day Santorini Sailing Cruise and explore all t

€1200 / 6 People - Every Extra cost is 100 euros. / per day

5 Hour Sunset Private Cruise 3:30PM – 8:30PM – Max 17 Passengers on board. On a Luxurious Catamaran Lagoon Sailing Yacht. Experience the ultimate personalized sailing cruise on the waters

€1400 / 8 People - Every Extra cost is 100 euros. / per day

5 Hour Santorini Yacht Proposal – Private Catamaran Sailing Yacht – Sunset & Morning Options! With our Exclusive partnership with Santorini’s Number one Proposal Planning Compa

€1400 / 8 People - Every Extra cost is 100 euros. / per day

5 Hour Santorini Yacht Wedding – Private Catamaran Sailing Yacht – Sunset & Morning Options! With our Exclusive partnership with Santorini’s Number one Wedding Planning Company we can su

€850 / per day

Santorini Boat Tour – Water Taxi Services  Hours are Flexible due to the cruise being private – Max 8 Passengers on board. This Boat Tour is private and conducted by a speed boat, RIB or Po

€1,500 euros / per day

5 Hour Santorini Honeymoon Cruise – Private Catamaran Sailing Cruise – Sunset & Morning Options!  Book a romantic catamaran sunset cruise for your partner and surprise them with a luxurious

€1,400 Euros / 6 PPL (100 every extra) / per day

5 Hour Bachelor Party Cruise, Start your bachelor party sailing cruise at 10:30AM or 3:30PM Private Catamaran Sailing Cruise – Sunset & Morning Options! Party aboard with all of your loved ones